{"product_id":"sunmark-gericare-extra-strength-acetaminophen-non-aspirin","title":"Sunmark GeriCare Extra Strength Acetaminophen - Non Aspirin","description":"250 mg acetaminophen, 250 mg aspirin and 65 mg caffeine per caplet. Compare to active ingredients in Excedrin Extra Strength. 100 caplets per bottle.","brand":"Pasteur Pharmacy","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":64308962623837,"sku":"357896226015","price":2.89,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0934\/0872\/3293\/files\/345474108_3a77ec8c-fc33-4e71-865b-3b43e09bd19b.jpg?v=1776928209","url":"https:\/\/luxebymimi.com\/products\/sunmark-gericare-extra-strength-acetaminophen-non-aspirin","provider":"LUXEBYMIMI","version":"1.0","type":"link"}