Přejít na informace o produktu
1 z 2

Castor Oil

Castor Oil

Běžná cena $4.00 USD
Běžná cena Výprodejová cena $4.00 USD
Sleva Vyprodáno
Poštovné se vypočítá na pokladně.
Size
Contact Us (Shipping times vary)
Email: team@luxebymimi.com
We’ll print your text exactly as entered.

Castor Oil (Ricinus communis)

 Cold pressed

 Sourced from India

 Pale yellow color

 Castor oil is obtained by pressing the seeds of the castor oil plant Ricinus communis. Very high in Ricinoleic acid! The oil is thicker than most carrier oils and it is greatly known for its effects on hair growth stimulation and other skincare benefits when applied topically. Castor Oil Recommended Use: Can be used alone, in skin and hair care products, and/or Soap Making.

Castor Oil Profile  Saponification 180.5

 

Zobrazit veškeré podrobnosti